archive-lv.com


Web directory, archive
Search archive-lv.com:


Find domain in archive system:
archive-lv.com » LV » A » AEROBIKE.LV

Total: 635

Choose link from "Titles, links and description words view":

Or switch to "Titles and links view".
  • Registration
    Lootus Stefan Short distance 41km M U17 9 Roos Rain Short distance 41km M U15 10 Lahtvee Pärtel Short distance 41km M U17 11 Kupp Artur Short distance 41km M U15 12 Tuisk Aidi Gerde Short distance 41km F U17 13 Mölder Jaak Long distance 106km M40 14 Nurm Eke Short distance 41km F40 15 Sarapuu Georg Short distance 41km M U17 16 Kask Kren Short distance 41km M U17 17 Pärt Krisseliine Short distance 41km F U30 18 Petrovitš Üllar Long distance 106km M40 19 Adajatullin Rustam Long distance 106km M40 20 Kask Renet Long distance 106km M U19 21 Peil Lauri Long distance 106km M30 22 Tomson Kaarel Long distance 106km M U19 23 Mirzojev Artjom Short distance 41km M U17 24 Nikiforov Igor Long distance 106km M50 25 Enok Egerd Short distance 41km M U17 26 Valg Marek Short distance 41km M40 27 ILLAK Peeter Long distance 106km M50 28 ILLAK Hilja Short distance 41km F40 29 Lelov Andrus Long distance 106km M40 30 Tulp Rain Long distance 106km M40 31 Tulp Tiia Long distance 106km F40 32 Prommik Martin Long distance 106km M30 33 Hallikas Joosep Short distance 41km M U30 34 Pärt Janek Short distance 41km M40 35 Pärt Ingrit Short distance 41km F40 36 Duarte Edgar Long distance 106km M40 37 Järvet Heiti Long distance 106km M30 38 Rohtma Valdek Long distance 106km M30 39 Plētiens Ilgvars Long distance 106km M50 40 Treier Eduard Short distance 41km M40 41 Karpov Anton LIDER Kingisepp Long distance 106km M30 42 SOKOLOVS JĀNIS Short distance 41km M60 43 Rubenis Normunds Long distance 106km M50 44 Elvisto Arvo Mart Short distance 41km M30 45 Annama Rain Long distance 106km M30 46 Treima Lauri Long distance 106km M30 47 Kuljus Viljar Long distance 106km M30 48 Elvisto Arvo Mart

    Original URL path: http://aerobike.lv/index.php?option=com_mt_registreerimine&view=p&e=180&lang=en&Itemid=750 (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Registration
    distance 50 km M U17 10 Roos Rain Short distance 50 km M U15 11 Lahtvee Pärtel Short distance 50 km M U17 12 Kupp Artur Short distance 50 km M U15 13 Tuisk Aidi Gerde Short distance 50 km F U17 14 Mölder Jaak Long distance 100km M40 15 Nurm Eke Short distance 50 km F40 16 Sarapuu Georg Short distance 50 km M U17 17 Kask Kren Short distance 50 km M U17 18 Pärt Krisseliine Short distance 50 km F U30 19 Petrovitš Üllar Long distance 100km M40 20 Adajatullin Rustam Long distance 100km M40 21 Kask Renet Long distance 100km M U19 22 Peil Lauri Long distance 100km M30 23 Tomson Kaarel Long distance 100km M U19 24 Mirzojev Artjom Short distance 50 km M U17 25 Nikiforov Igor Long distance 100km M50 26 Enok Egerd Short distance 50 km M U17 27 Valg Marek Short distance 50 km M40 28 ILLAK Peeter Long distance 100km M50 29 ILLAK Hilja Short distance 50 km F40 30 Lelov Andrus Long distance 100km M40 31 Tulp Rain Long distance 100km M40 32 Tulp Tiia Long distance 100km F40 33 Prommik Martin Long distance 100km M30 34 Hallikas Joosep Short distance 50 km M U30 35 Pärt Janek Short distance 50 km M40 36 Pärt Ingrit Short distance 50 km F40 37 Duarte Edgar Long distance 100km M40 38 Järvet Heiti Long distance 100km M30 39 Rohtma Valdek Long distance 100km M30 40 Plētiens Ilgvars Long distance 100km M50 41 Treier Eduard Short distance 50 km M40 42 Karpov Anton LIDER Kingisepp Long distance 100km M30 43 SOKOLOVS JĀNIS Short distance 50 km M60 44 Rubenis Normunds Long distance 100km M50 45 Elvisto Arvo Mart Short distance 50 km M30 46 Kuljus Viljar Long distance 100km M30 47 Elvisto

    Original URL path: http://aerobike.lv/index.php?option=com_mt_registreerimine&view=p&e=177&lang=en&Itemid=750 (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Registration
    53km M30 8 Einroos Evert Long distance 129km M U30 9 Lootus Stefan Short distants 53km M U17 10 Roos Rain Short distants 53km M U15 11 Lahtvee Pärtel Short distants 53km M U17 12 Kupp Artur Short distants 53km M U15 13 Tuisk Aidi Gerde Short distants 53km F U17 14 Mölder Jaak Long distance 129km M40 15 Nurm Eke Short distants 53km F40 16 Sarapuu Georg Short distants 53km M U17 17 Kask Kren Short distants 53km M U17 18 Pärt Krisseliine Short distants 53km F U30 19 Petrovitš Üllar Long distance 129km M40 20 Adajatullin Rustam Long distance 129km M40 21 Kask Renet Long distance 129km M U19 22 Peil Lauri Long distance 129km M30 23 Tomson Kaarel Long distance 129km M U19 24 Mirzojev Artjom Short distants 53km M U17 25 Nikiforov Igor Long distance 129km M50 26 Enok Egerd Short distants 53km M U17 27 Valg Marek Short distants 53km M40 28 ILLAK Peeter Long distance 129km M50 29 ILLAK Hilja Short distants 53km F40 30 Lelov Andrus Long distance 129km M40 31 Tulp Rain Long distance 129km M40 32 Tulp Tiia Long distance 129km F40 33 Prommik Martin Long distance 129km M30 34 Hallikas Joosep Short distants 53km M U30 35 Pärt Janek Short distants 53km M40 36 Pärt Ingrit Short distants 53km F40 37 Duarte Edgar Long distance 129km M40 38 Järvet Heiti Long distance 129km M30 39 Rohtma Valdek Long distance 129km M30 40 Plētiens Ilgvars Long distance 129km M50 41 Treier Eduard Short distants 53km M40 42 Karpov Anton LIDER Kingisepp Long distance 129km M30 43 SOKOLOVS JĀNIS Short distants 53km M60 44 Rubenis Normunds Long distance 129km M50 45 Treima Lauri Long distance 129km M30 46 Kuljus Viljar Long distance 129km M30 47 Kahem Simmo Long distance 129km M U30

    Original URL path: http://aerobike.lv/index.php?option=com_mt_registreerimine&view=p&e=176&lang=en&Itemid=750 (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive


  • Registration
    44km M30 7 Einroos Evert Long distance 99km M U30 8 Lootus Stefan Short distance 44km M U17 9 Roos Rain Short distance 44km M U15 10 Lahtvee Pärtel Short distance 44km M U17 11 Kupp Artur Short distance 44km M U15 12 Tuisk Aidi Gerde Short distance 44km F U17 13 Mölder Jaak Long distance 99km M40 14 Nurm Eke Short distance 44km F40 15 Sarapuu Georg Short distance 44km M U17 16 Kask Kren Short distance 44km M U17 17 Pärt Krisseliine Short distance 44km F U30 18 Petrovitš Üllar Long distance 99km M40 19 Adajatullin Rustam Long distance 99km M40 20 Kask Renet Long distance 99km M U19 21 Peil Lauri Long distance 99km M30 22 Tomson Kaarel Long distance 99km M U19 23 Mirzojev Artjom Short distance 44km M U17 24 Nikiforov Igor Long distance 99km M50 25 Enok Egerd Short distance 44km M U17 26 Valg Marek Short distance 44km M40 27 ILLAK Peeter Long distance 99km M50 28 ILLAK Hilja Short distance 44km F40 29 Lelov Andrus Long distance 99km M40 30 Tulp Rain Long distance 99km M40 31 Tulp Tiia Long distance 99km F40 32 Prommik Martin Long distance 99km M30 33 Hallikas Joosep Short distance 44km M U30 34 Pärt Janek Short distance 44km M40 35 Pärt Ingrit Short distance 44km F40 36 Duarte Edgar Long distance 99km M40 37 Järvet Heiti Long distance 99km M30 38 Rohtma Valdek Long distance 99km M30 39 Plētiens Ilgvars Long distance 99km M50 40 Treier Eduard Short distance 44km M40 41 Karpov Anton LIDER Kingisepp Long distance 99km M30 42 SOKOLOVS JĀNIS Short distance 44km M60 43 Rubenis Normunds Long distance 99km M50 44 Kuljus Viljar Long distance 99km M30 45 Kahem Simmo Long distance 99km M U30 46 Tensing Tamur Long distance 99km M40

    Original URL path: http://aerobike.lv/index.php?option=com_mt_registreerimine&view=p&e=175&lang=en&Itemid=750 (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Registration
    Kärner Olar Short distance 44km M30 7 Einroos Evert Long distance 101km M U30 8 Lootus Stefan Short distance 44km M U17 9 Roos Rain Short distance 44km M U15 10 Lahtvee Pärtel Short distance 44km M U17 11 Kupp Artur Short distance 44km M U15 12 Tuisk Aidi Gerde Short distance 44km F U17 13 Mölder Jaak Long distance 101km M40 14 Nurm Eke Short distance 44km F40 15 Sarapuu Georg Short distance 44km M U17 16 Kask Kren Short distance 44km M U17 17 Pärt Krisseliine Short distance 44km F U30 18 Petrovitš Üllar Long distance 101km M40 19 Adajatullin Rustam Long distance 101km M40 20 Kask Renet Long distance 101km M U19 21 Peil Lauri Long distance 101km M30 22 Tomson Kaarel Long distance 101km M U19 23 Mirzojev Artjom Short distance 44km M U17 24 Nikiforov Igor Long distance 101km M50 25 Enok Egerd Short distance 44km M U17 26 Valg Marek Short distance 44km M40 27 ILLAK Peeter Long distance 101km M50 28 ILLAK Hilja Short distance 44km F40 29 Lelov Andrus Long distance 101km M40 30 Tulp Rain Long distance 101km M40 31 Tulp Tiia Long distance 101km F40 32 Prommik Martin Long distance 101km M30 33 Hallikas Joosep Short distance 44km M U30 34 Pärt Janek Short distance 44km M40 35 Pärt Ingrit Short distance 44km F40 36 Duarte Edgar Long distance 101km M40 37 Järvet Heiti Long distance 101km M30 38 Rohtma Valdek Long distance 101km M30 39 Plētiens Ilgvars Long distance 101km M50 40 Treier Eduard Short distance 44km M40 41 Karpov Anton LIDER Kingisepp Long distance 101km M30 42 SOKOLOVS JĀNIS Short distance 44km M60 43 Rubenis Normunds Long distance 101km M50 44 Kuljus Viljar Long distance 101km M30 45 Kahem Simmo Long distance 101km M U30 46 Tensing Tamur

    Original URL path: http://aerobike.lv/index.php?option=com_mt_registreerimine&view=p&e=174&lang=en&Itemid=750 (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Registration
    end up at Wednesday 31 08 2016 at 24 00 o clock 1 Payer 2 Participant 3 Verification of data 4 Pay Payer Payer Private person Juridical person Firstname Last name Company name Reg no Address Postcode City Phone Email Required fields Back Next User accounts Username Password E Shop Price 960 See further Price 399 See further Poll Will you plan to participate in any competitions in Estonia Yes

    Original URL path: http://aerobike.lv/index.php?option=com_mt_registreerimine&view=r&s=34&e=173&lang=en&Itemid=750 (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Registration
    km M U17 11 Kupp Artur Short distance 68 km M U15 12 Tuisk Aidi Gerde Short distance 68 km F U17 13 Mölder Jaak Long distance 114 km M40 14 Aalma AIN Short distance 68 km M40 15 Nurm Eke Short distance 68 km F40 16 Sarapuu Georg Short distance 68 km M U17 17 Kask Kren Short distance 68 km M U17 18 Pärt Krisseliine Short distance 68 km F U30 19 Petrovitš Üllar Long distance 114 km M40 20 Adajatullin Rustam Long distance 114 km M40 21 Kask Renet Long distance 114 km M U19 22 Teesalu Kaido Short distance 68 km M U30 23 Peil Lauri Long distance 114 km M30 24 Tomson Kaarel Long distance 114 km M U19 25 Mirzojev Artjom Short distance 68 km M U17 26 Nikiforov Igor Long distance 114 km M50 27 Enok Egerd Short distance 68 km M U17 28 Allik Peeter Long distance 114 km M40 29 Valg Marek Short distance 68 km M40 30 ILLAK Peeter Long distance 114 km M50 31 ILLAK Hilja Short distance 68 km F40 32 Lelov Andrus Long distance 114 km M40 33 Masing Hendrik Short distance 68 km M60 34 Tulp Rain Long distance 114 km M40 35 Tulp Tiia Long distance 114 km F40 36 Prommik Martin Long distance 114 km M30 37 Hallikas Joosep Short distance 68 km M U30 38 Pärt Janek Short distance 68 km M40 39 Pärt Ingrit Short distance 68 km F40 40 Duarte Edgar Long distance 114 km M40 41 Järvet Heiti Long distance 114 km M30 42 Rohtma Valdek Long distance 114 km M30 43 Plētiens Ilgvars Long distance 114 km M50 44 Treier Eduard Short distance 68 km M40 45 Karpov Anton LIDER Kingisepp Long distance 114 km M30 46 SOKOLOVS JĀNIS

    Original URL path: http://aerobike.lv/index.php?option=com_mt_registreerimine&view=p&e=173&lang=en&Itemid=750 (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive

  • Registration
    more than one participant then click on the button Add participant and enter another participant You can enter as many participants as you wish by repeating that step as many times as needed Once you have entered all the participants check up the data and vertify the registration by clicking on the button Register under the questionnaire By doing that the participation fee bill will be sent out to the e mail address of remitter but you can also download the bill on the final slide of registration which will appear next Be patient creating the bill might take couple of seconds Pay the bill during the same day on which you made the registration Payments will be checked up on Friday of the race week All the registrations for which we have not received the payment will be cancelled If you make an international transfer which will not make its way to our bank account for the race week Friday then send us payment confirmation note by e mail to address karikasari aerobike ee Read more 1 Payer 2 Participant 3 Verification of data 4 Pay Payer Payer Private person Juridical person Firstname Last name Company name Reg no

    Original URL path: http://aerobike.lv/index.php?option=com_mt_registreerimine&view=r&s=35&lang=en&Itemid=750 (2016-02-13)
    Open archived version from archive



  •  


archive-lv.com, 2017-12-17